Activities
BODYCOMBAT
A high-energy martial arts-inspired, non contact workout. Punch, kick and strike your way to fitness.
Time | Duration | Venue | Instructor | Availability | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.30 | 45mins | Springburn | Sandra Clark | ||
10.45 | 45mins | Milton | Sandra Clark | ||
12.00 | 45mins | Emirates Arena | Mick Devlin | ||
17.15 | 45mins | Emirates Arena | Angela Kerr | ||
17.30 | 45mins | Maryhill | Veronica Bonner | ||
17.30 | 45mins | Scotstoun | Brenda McLaughlin | ||
18.30 | 45mins | Bellahouston | Tony Rutherford | ||
18.45 | 45mins | Springburn | Jacqueline Harley |
Time | Duration | Venue | Instructor | Availability | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.45 | 45mins | Emirates Arena | Anthony Rutherford | ||
10.45 | 45mins | Scotstoun | Brenda McLaughlin | ||
18.15 | 45mins | Gorbals | Jacqueline Harley |
Time | Duration | Venue | Instructor | Availability | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | 1hr | Emirates Arena | Pauline Gallagher | ||
10.00 | 45mins | Donald Dewar | Kat Fulton | ||
12.15 | 1hr | Scotstoun | Adam Alcorn |
Time | Duration | Venue | Instructor | Availability | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.15 | 45mins | Bellahouston | Kirsty Mitchell | ||
18.00 | 1hr | Scotstoun | Emma MacDonald |
Time | Duration | Venue | Instructor | Availability | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.00 | 45mins | Kelvin Hall | Chris Chester | ||
13.00 | 45mins | Emirates Arena | Kirsty Mitchell | ||
19.15 | 45mins | Kelvin Hall | Adam Alcorn |
Time | Duration | Venue | Instructor | Availability | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.30 | 45mins | Bellahouston | Michael Devlin | ||
17.00 | 45mins | Maryhill | Veronica Bonner | ||
17.45 | 45mins | Tollcross | Pauline Gallagher | ||
18.00 | 45mins | Bellahouston | Tony rutherford | ||
18.15 | 45mins | Castlemilk | Jean Marshall | ||
18.15 | 45mins | Kelvin Hall | Lisa Rutherford | ||
19.00 | 45mins | Emirates Arena | Sandra Clark |
Time | Duration | Venue | Instructor | Availability | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.00 | 45mins | Gorbals | Chris Chester | ||
12.00 | 1hr | Scotstoun | Brenda McLaughlin | ||
17.15 | 30mins | Maryhill | Tricia McHugh | ||
17.15 | 45mins | Tollcross | Tracey Geddes | ||
17.30 | 45mins | Donald Dewar | Veronica Bonner | ||
18.00 | 45mins | Springburn | Lisa Rutherford | ||
19.00 | 45mins | Gorbals | Clare Corrigan | ||
19.00 | 45mins | Kelvin Hall | Adam Alcorn |
Time | Duration | Venue | Instructor | Availability | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.30 | 45mins | Springburn | Sandra Clark | ||
10.45 | 45mins | Milton | Sandra Clark | ||
12.00 | 45mins | Emirates Arena | Mick Devlin | ||
17.15 | 45mins | Emirates Arena | Angela Kerr | ||
17.30 | 45mins | Maryhill | Veronica Bonner | ||
17.30 | 45mins | Scotstoun | Brenda McLaughlin | ||
18.30 | 45mins | Bellahouston | Tony Rutherford | ||
18.45 | 45mins | Springburn | Jacqueline Harley |
Date | Time | Duration | Instructor | Availability | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 18 Apr | 18.30 | 45mins | Tony Rutherford | ||
Sun 21 Apr | 14.15 | 45mins | Kirsty Mitchell | ||
Tue 23 Apr | 09.30 | 45mins | Michael Devlin | ||
Tue 23 Apr | 18.00 | 45mins | Tony rutherford | ||
Thu 25 Apr | 18.30 | 45mins | Tony Rutherford |
Date | Time | Duration | Instructor | Availability | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 23 Apr | 18.15 | 45mins | Jean Marshall |
Date | Time | Duration | Instructor | Availability | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 20 Apr | 10.00 | 45mins | Kat Fulton | ||
Wed 24 Apr | 17.30 | 45mins | Veronica Bonner |
Date | Time | Duration | Instructor | Availability | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 18 Apr | 12.00 | 45mins | Mick Devlin | ||
Thu 18 Apr | 17.15 | 45mins | Angela Kerr | ||
Fri 19 Apr | 06.45 | 45mins | Anthony Rutherford | ||
Sat 20 Apr | 09.00 | 1hr | Pauline Gallagher | ||
Mon 22 Apr | 13.00 | 45mins | Kirsty Mitchell | ||
Tue 23 Apr | 19.00 | 45mins | Sandra Clark | ||
Thu 25 Apr | 12.00 | 45mins | Mick Devlin | ||
Thu 25 Apr | 17.15 | 45mins | Angela Kerr |
Date | Time | Duration | Instructor | Availability | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 19 Apr | 18.15 | 45mins | Jacqueline Harley | ||
Wed 24 Apr | 11.00 | 45mins | Chris Chester | ||
Wed 24 Apr | 19.00 | 45mins | Clare Corrigan |
Date | Time | Duration | Instructor | Availability | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 22 Apr | 10.00 | 45mins | Chris Chester | ||
Mon 22 Apr | 19.15 | 45mins | Adam Alcorn | ||
Tue 23 Apr | 18.15 | 45mins | Lisa Rutherford | ||
Wed 24 Apr | 19.00 | 45mins | Adam Alcorn |
Date | Time | Duration | Instructor | Availability | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 18 Apr | 17.30 | 45mins | Veronica Bonner | ||
Tue 23 Apr | 17.00 | 45mins | Veronica Bonner | ||
Wed 24 Apr | 17.15 | 30mins | Tricia McHugh | ||
Thu 25 Apr | 17.30 | 45mins | Veronica Bonner |
Date | Time | Duration | Instructor | Availability | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 18 Apr | 10.45 | 45mins | Sandra Clark | ||
Thu 25 Apr | 10.45 | 45mins | Sandra Clark |
Date | Time | Duration | Instructor | Availability | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 18 Apr | 17.30 | 45mins | Brenda McLaughlin | ||
Fri 19 Apr | 10.45 | 45mins | Brenda McLaughlin | ||
Sat 20 Apr | 12.15 | 1hr | Adam Alcorn | ||
Sun 21 Apr | 18.00 | 1hr | Emma MacDonald | ||
Wed 24 Apr | 12.00 | 1hr | Brenda McLaughlin | ||
Thu 25 Apr | 17.30 | 45mins | Brenda McLaughlin |
Date | Time | Duration | Instructor | Availability | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 18 Apr | 09.30 | 45mins | Sandra Clark | ||
Thu 18 Apr | 18.45 | 45mins | Jacqueline Harley | ||
Wed 24 Apr | 18.00 | 45mins | Lisa Rutherford | ||
Thu 25 Apr | 09.30 | 45mins | Sandra Clark | ||
Thu 25 Apr | 18.45 | 45mins | Jacqueline Harley |
Date | Time | Duration | Instructor | Availability | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 23 Apr | 17.45 | 45mins | Pauline Gallagher | ||
Wed 24 Apr | 17.15 | 45mins | Tracey Geddes |